Õpilased

2016/2017 õppeaasta

1 klass: (Z.Potašenkova)

Võsotski, Georgi
Krivoglazov, Denis
Lodeikina, Ljudmila
Miruškova, Alina
Mozžuhin, Jaroslav
Puzanova, Ksenia
Poljakov, Sergei

 

2 klass: (Z.Redkina)                              3 klass: (Z.Redkina)
Bufatina, Angelina                                   Boris Katšalov
Ossipov, Boris                                         Artjom Kersontsev
Lodeikin, Daniil                                        Milana Kromonova
Rodnenkova, Marjana                             Daniil Lunjov
—                                                             Martin Mölder
—                                                             Sergei Šlenduhhov
—                                                             Rodnenkov, Aleksei
—                                                              Evelina Jerner

4 klass: (Z.Potašenkova)                      5 klass: (J.Mark)
Aigro, Aleks                                            Drozdova, Jelizaveta
Drozdova,Aleksandra                             Kozlova, Milana
Ivanova,Valeria                                       Košelev, Max
Kazakov, Mark                                        Paramonov, Aleksei
Rastšotnov, Andrei                                 Piigats, Alisija
Vasjura, David                                        Rižskaja, Natalja

6 Klass: (S.Varunina)                           7 Klass: (N.Šlenduhhova)
Bõstrov, Nikita                                        Drozdova, valeria
Bolotnikov, Artur                                     Edvin Muna
Jessipov, Miron
Ljapistova, Kseija
Lodeikin, Vjatšeslav
Miruškov, Maksim
Mölder, Sten
Šlenduhhova, Snežana
Pavlenkova, Marina
Rodnenkova, Regina

8 Klass (V.Suits)                                9 Klass: (N. Šlenduhhova)
Bõstrov, Daniil                                      Bolotnikova, Alisa
Jelizarova, Albina                                 Karimov, Malik
Jeršova, Aljona                                     Lavrov, Kirill
Kalabin, Aleksei                                    Lodeikin, Kiril
Lipp, Ruslann                                        Rižski, Timur
Lizarov, Dimitri                                      Rodnenkova, Veronika
Orlova, Daria
Poljakov, Nikita
Nikita, Fekljajev
Svetlana Eremina

 

© 2017 Kallastekool. Developed by veebi.ee